Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Philip Conway

Wednesday 6th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 27-04-2024 - 28-04-2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 18-05-2024 - 19-05-2024

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Monaghan
2-10
14:00
1-13
Donegal

Venue: Truagh Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Donegal
0-19
14:30
2-20
Derry

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Ger Canny

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Donegal
1-4
12:00
1-8
Kildare

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Laois
0-3
14:00
0-7
Donegal

Venue: LOETB Centre of Excellence Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 20th Jan 2024

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Saturday 13th Jan 2024

Donegal
2-25
16:00
0-22
Down

Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Saturday 6th Jan 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Donegal
3-16
19:30
1-6
Armagh

Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Saturday 12th Aug 2023

Donegal
1-12
12:00
2-6
Down

Venue: Buncrana Referee: Cathal Doherty

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Donegal
1-14
14:30
1-9
Waterford

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: David Hurson

Wednesday 19th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-2
19:30
4-18
Donegal

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Gus Chapman

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Donegal
0-6
14:00
3-12
Dublin

Venue: Ballybofey Referee: Garryowen McMahon

Saturday 1st Jul 2023

Meath
0-12
19:30
1-10
Donegal

Venue: Páirc Tailteann Referee: Declan Carolan

Saturday 17th Jun 2023

Donegal
2-10
13:00
1-8
Waterford

Venue: Naomh Padraig Leifear Referee: Shane Curley

Sunday 7th May 2023

Derry
4-18
14:00
0-13
Donegal

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Stephen Mullan

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Donegal
3-2
14:00
5-9
Mayo

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Shane Curley

Friday 17th Mar 2023

Donegal
0-6
14:00
2-13
Dublin

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Cork
5-11
12:30
0-1
Donegal

Venue: Mallow Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Gus Chapman

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Kerry
2-10
12:00
1-11
Donegal

Venue: Austin Stack Park Referee: Shane Curley

Saturday 28th Jan 2023

Donegal
0-5
13:00
1-7
Meath

Venue: Letterkenny Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 21st Jan 2023

Galway
0-11
14:00
0-6
Donegal

Venue: Tuam Stadium Referee: Seamus Mulvihill

Saturday 19th Oct 2019

Saturday 12th Oct 2019

Saturday 5th Oct 2019

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019

Friday 6th Sep 2019

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019

Saturday 31st Aug 2019

Sunday 25th Aug 2019

Friday 23rd Aug 2019

Monday 19th Aug 2019

Sunday 18th Aug 2019

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019

Friday 9th Aug 2019

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019

Sunday 4th Aug 2019

Friday 2nd Aug 2019

Wednesday 31st Jul 2019

Monday 29th Jul 2019

Sunday 28th Jul 2019

Friday 26th Jul 2019

Saturday 20th Jul 2019

Saturday 13th Jul 2019

Monday 8th Jul 2019

Sunday 7th Jul 2019

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019

Sunday 30th Jun 2019

Saturday 29th Jun 2019

Friday 28th Jun 2019

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019

Sunday 16th Jun 2019

Saturday 15th Jun 2019

Monday 10th Jun 2019

Sunday 9th Jun 2019

Monday 3rd Jun 2019

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019

Saturday 1st Jun 2019

Saturday 25th May 2019

Tuesday 21st May 2019

Monday 20th May 2019

Venue: Four Masters Referee: Anthony Mc Callig

Sunday 19th May 2019

Saturday 18th May 2019

Monday 13th May 2019

Sunday 12th May 2019

Wednesday 8th May 2019

Monday 6th May 2019

Saturday 4th May 2019

Friday 3rd May 2019

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019

Sunday 28th Apr 2019

Friday 26th Apr 2019

Monday 22nd Apr 2019

Sunday 21st Apr 2019

Friday 19th Apr 2019

Monday 15th Apr 2019

Sunday 14th Apr 2019

Sunday 7th Apr 2019

SENIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE